Kelly Right Real Estate of Utah, LLC

  • $539900
  • $317.40/Sqft
340 E 7635 S, Sandy, UT, 84047
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1701
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2152174
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1701
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Modern Elegance in Sandy Discover brand-new townhomes at Woodhaven estates. This unit located at 7621 Woodridge Way, Sandy, UT. These immaculate townhomes are tucked away on a quiet dead-end street, and offer the perfect mix of privacy and high-end design. Highlights: Open-Concept Living: Gourmet kitchens with premium stainless appliances. Spacious Layout: Master suite plus two guest bedrooms. Extra Storage: Oversized garages for vehicles and outdoor gear. Prime Location: Walking distance to schools; minutes from shopping and freeway access. Special Offer: The builder and lender are currently offering up to 3% in incentives! Multiple units and finish styles are available. Inquire today for a private tour.

  • Address 340 E 7635 S,
  • City Sandy,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84047
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 22:34:38 pm
  • Property ID: 2152174
  • Price: $539900
  • Property Size: 1701 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 3