The Agency Park City

  • $1425000
  • $600.51/Sqft
5460 LUGE LN, Park City, UT, 84098
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2373
  • Sq Ft
  • 2004
  • Year Built
For Sale
5460 LUGE LN, Park City, UT, 84098
  • $1425000
  • $600.51/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2152052
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2373
  • Sq Ft
  • 2004
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful remodeled Bear hollow townhome. Discover this beautifully remodeled five-bedroom, four-bathroom townhome in the desirable Bear Hollow Village. Perfectly located just minutes from world-class skiing, shopping, and dining, this home offers the ideal blend of comfort and convenience.Step inside to find updated finishes throughout, creating a fresh and modern feel. With generous living spaces and a versatile floor plan, there's plenty of room for entertaining or relaxing after a day on the slopes. Whether you're looking for a full-time residence, vacation getaway, or investment opportunity, this property checks all the boxes.Enjoy easy access to outdoor recreation, local amenities, and everything the area has to offer-all from this exceptional location.

  • Address 5460 LUGE LN,
  • City Park City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84098
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/23 06:10:47 am
  • Property ID: 2152052
  • Price: $1425000
  • Property Size: 2373 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.08
  • Total Bedrooms: 5