JWH Real Estate

  • $389000
  • $272.03/Sqft
232 W 700 N, Clearfield, UT, 84015
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 1430
  • Sq Ft
  • 1957
  • Year Built
For Sale
232 W 700 N, Clearfield, UT, 84015
  • $389000
  • $272.03/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151959
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 1430
  • Sq Ft
  • 1957
  • Year Built

Description

  • Address 232 W 700 N,
  • City Clearfield,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84015
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/12 21:24:57 pm
  • Property ID: 2151959
  • Price: $389000
  • Property Size: 1430 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1957
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-1-8
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.2
  • Total Bedrooms: 4