Visionary Real Estate

  • $359900
  • $284.96/Sqft
865 N 960 W #73, Tremonton, UT, 84337
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1263
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
865 N 960 W #73, Tremonton, UT, 84337
  • $359900
  • $284.96/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151674
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1263
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the desirable Archibald Estates active adult community in Tremonton! This beautiful single-level home is currently under construction and scheduled for completion mid-July-perfect timing to enjoy summer in your brand-new home. Enjoy the benefits of active adult living, including a peaceful neighborhood setting and low-maintenance lifestyle, giving you more time to do what you love. Located near local amenities, shopping, and easy access to I-15. Don't miss the opportunity to secure this under-construction home and make it your own before completion! Reach out today for more details or to schedule a showing.

  • Address 865 N 960 W #73,
  • City Tremonton,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84337
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 20:13:18 pm
  • Property ID: 2151674
  • Price: $359900
  • Property Size: 1263 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.13
  • Total Bedrooms: 3