D.R. Horton, Inc

  • $489990
  • $162.73/Sqft
673 W 2840 S #23, Nibley, UT, 84321
  • Bathrooms
  • 3011
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
673 W 2840 S #23, Nibley, UT, 84321
  • $489990
  • $162.73/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151669
  • Bathrooms
  • 3011
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

GRAND OPENING SPECIAL!! First 2 spec sales get 10k off of the purchase price. This discount is already reflected in the listed purchase price. Receive up to $6,000 toward closing costs when using DHI Mortgage*** Welcome to the Clover floor plan in the new Nibley Coach community! This beautifully designed two-story home features an open-concept main level with a spacious kitchen, dining area, and great room-perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Upstairs you'll find a generous primary suite with a private bathroom and walk-in closet, along with additional bedrooms and convenient laundry. The home also includes a 2-car garage and a full unfinished basement, offering plenty of room to grow and customize in the future. Buyers to verify colors, materials, and options. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from building plans. ***Sales Center Hours: Open Tuesday, Thursday, Friday, and Saturday from 11:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Wednesday from 1:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. Closed Sundays and Mondays. Call for an appointment!

  • Address 673 W 2840 S #23,
  • City Nibley,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84321
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/21 17:25:56 pm
  • Property ID: 2151669
  • Price: $489990
  • Property Size: 3011 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-1
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.13
  • Total Bedrooms: 3