Real Estate Essentials

  • $910000
  • $200.97/Sqft
4977 N CRIMSON DR #113, Erda, UT, 84074
  • Bathrooms
  • 4528
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
4977 N CRIMSON DR #113, Erda, UT, 84074
  • $910000
  • $200.97/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151537
  • Bathrooms
  • 4528
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

*TO BE BUILT* $20,000 seller incentive when using preferred lender. GTM carries the construction financing-no construction loan needed. Introducing the Quincee by GTM Builders in the brandnew Majestic View community. This thoughtfully designed rambler features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a dedicated laundry room. The open kitchen offers ample counter space and flows into a spacious dining area and inviting family room, perfect for everyday living or entertaining. Enjoy a covered patio and extended concrete pad, ideal for creating your outdoor oasis. Experience the Quincee, where comfort and thoughtful design come together beautifully.

  • Address 4977 N CRIMSON DR #113,
  • City Erda,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84074
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/17 19:43:51 pm
  • Property ID: 2151537
  • Price: $910000
  • Property Size: 4528 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 1
  • Total Bedrooms: 3