Edge Realty

  • $375900
  • $295.52/Sqft
3747 S DALBERGIA DR #C304, West Valley City, UT, 84119
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1272
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
3747 S DALBERGIA DR #C304, West Valley City, UT, 84119
  • $375900
  • $295.52/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151449
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1272
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to Solari and modern condo living in the heart of West Valley City! These thoughtfully designed condos offer stylish layouts and low-maintenance living, perfect for a lock-and-leave lifestyle. Enjoy resort-style community amenities including a clubhouse, pool, three pickleball courts, a tot lot, expansive green space, and a connected trail system. Ideally located near Meadow Brook Golf Course, Valley Fair Mall, and Redwood Recreation Center, Solari puts shopping, dining, and recreation just minutes from home. Come experience comfort, convenience, and community at Solari. Reach out today to learn more or schedule your visit!

  • Address 3747 S DALBERGIA DR #C304,
  • City West Valley City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84119
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/17 17:19:21 pm
  • Property ID: 2151449
  • Price: $375900
  • Property Size: 1272 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Top Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0
  • Total Bedrooms: 3