LGI HOMES - UTAH, LLC

  • $529900
  • $216.73/Sqft
1069 VEGAS ST, Grantsville, UT, 84029
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2445
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1069 VEGAS ST, Grantsville, UT, 84029
  • $529900
  • $216.73/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151417
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2445
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

A two-story home that actually has the master bedroom on the main floor! Come see this beautiful brand-new home and brand-new community for yourself!

  • Address 1069 VEGAS ST,
  • City Grantsville,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84029
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/06 16:52:18 pm
  • Property ID: 2151417
  • Price: $529900
  • Property Size: 2445 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.17
  • Total Bedrooms: 4