PROPER Real Estate & Management LLC

  • $1499999
  • $296.97/Sqft
2273 W 1300 S, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 5051
  • Sq Ft
  • 2013
  • Year Built
For Sale
2273 W 1300 S, Lehi, UT, 84043
  • $1499999
  • $296.97/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151329
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 5051
  • Sq Ft
  • 2013
  • Year Built

Description

Grand Executive home in desirable Lehi neighborhood, ideal location. Home boasts all the upgrades and finishes. With high vaulted ceilings and open floor plan, home has a great feel and flow. Huge family room opens to beautiful high end kitchen ideal for entertaining. Master suite is spacious and elegant, large bathroom and walk in. Bedrooms are all large up and down. Main level living at its finest. Basement is nicely finished with professional touches. Oversized bedrooms and bathroom. Family room is great for entertaining and relaxation. Property is huge half acre.

  • Address 2273 W 1300 S,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84043
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 14:55:58 pm
  • Property ID: 2151329
  • Price: $1499999
  • Property Size: 5051 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.54
  • Total Bedrooms: 5