KW WESTFIELD

  • $674900
  • $185.62/Sqft
2682 EAGLE DR #02OC, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3636
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
2682 EAGLE DR #02OC, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • $674900
  • $185.62/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151282
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3636
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

"Harmony" Sample. Come see the stunning views at Oakridge cove, right next to Spanish Oaks reservoir! Lots up to an acre! Lender incentives available! Reach out for a full list of all 30 available floor plans and pricing! Our prices and quality can't be beat. We have been building homes for more than 25 years, this makes us one of the most experienced builders. Our lightning fast construction schedule will have you into your new home in 6 months. Call agent for plans, pricing and maps. Call for Model Home locations, open Mon-Sat 12-6. Buyer to verify all information.

  • Address 2682 EAGLE DR #02OC,
  • City Spanish Fork,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84660
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/21 19:54:36 pm
  • Property ID: 2151282
  • Price: $674900
  • Property Size: 3636 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.39
  • Total Bedrooms: 4