Positive Investments Real Estate

  • $675000
  • $346.33/Sqft
14407 S CHAMP CV, Draper, UT, 84020
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 1949
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built
For Sale
14407 S CHAMP CV, Draper, UT, 84020
  • $675000
  • $346.33/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151263
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 1949
  • Sq Ft
  • 2020
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful Townhome near 1-15 and Bangerter highway, easy access to shopping center ,grocery stores and restaurants .Unit have lot of features, quartz countertops, tankless water heater and more.well maintained lovely small backyard.

  • Address 14407 S CHAMP CV,
  • City Draper,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84020
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/17 00:39:01 am
  • Property ID: 2151263
  • Price: $675000
  • Property Size: 1949 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 5201
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 3