RANLife Real Estate Inc

  • $429400
  • $228.89/Sqft
5173 W SHADY PARK LN, Herriman, UT, 84096
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1876
  • Sq Ft
  • 2019
  • Year Built
For Sale
5173 W SHADY PARK LN, Herriman, UT, 84096
  • $429400
  • $228.89/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2151255
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1876
  • Sq Ft
  • 2019
  • Year Built

Description

Upgraded Townhome in the heart of Herriman. Stunning upgraded Flooring flows perfectly through main level. Gorgeous Kitchen with Two Tone Custom Cabinets, Quartz Counters, Gas Range. Open to the Spacious; Family Room with access to the Balcony. 3rd level has Tranquil Primary Bedroom with Attached En Suite bathroom, Glass Step in Shower and Walk in Closet. 2 Additional Bedrooms and Hall Bathroom. Flex room on the First floor with room for an Additional bathroom!

  • Address 5173 W SHADY PARK LN,
  • City Herriman,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84096
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/30 18:42:46 pm
  • Property ID: 2151255
  • Price: $429400
  • Property Size: 1876 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-3
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 4