Advantage Real Estate, LLC

  • $549990
  • $184.19/Sqft
291 ROUNDABOUT ST, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2986
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
291 ROUNDABOUT ST, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $549990
  • $184.19/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2150806
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2986
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Set in the desirable location of Wander, enjoy life in this amenity-rich community situated along Utah Lake's north shore with acres of parks, trails, and recreation. The Esprit floorplan blends style with innovation in a home crafted for flexibility, affordability, and efficiency. This single-family, 2-story layout spans 2,986 sqft and offers 4 beds, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. (Photos are of another home in another community. Esprit Homesite 1046)

  • Address 291 ROUNDABOUT ST,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/17 19:11:29 pm
  • Property ID: 2150806
  • Price: $549990
  • Property Size: 2986 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.13
  • Total Bedrooms: 4