Ivory Homes, LTD

  • $421695
  • $270.14/Sqft
7034 W HIDDEN WAY, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1561
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
7034 W HIDDEN WAY, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • $421695
  • $270.14/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2150374
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1561
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Stylish Keetley home featuring bright, contemporary finishes and thoughtfully selected upgrades throughout. The kitchen offers crisp white laminate cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, and premium platinum gas appliances-perfectly blending functionality with modern appeal. A combination of laminate hardwood, vinyl tile, and plush carpet flooring ensures both durability and comfort across every space. Designed with efficiency in mind, this home includes a tankless water heater and additional energy-efficient features for year-round savings and convenience. Includes finished basement space for entertaining or relaxing. Craftsman-style baseboards and casing add timeless character, while the two-tone paint scheme creates a fresh, inviting atmosphere. The owner's bathroom is beautifully finished with cultured marble surrounds and complemented by elegant satin and brushed nickel hardware. This home delivers a perfect balance of style, comfort, and efficiency-ready to be enjoyed all in a great stylish community!

  • Address 7034 W HIDDEN WAY,
  • City West Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84081
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 16:58:03 pm
  • Property ID: 2150374
  • Price: $421695
  • Property Size: 1561 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 5201
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 2