Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Momentum (Lehi)

  • $499900
  • $259.02/Sqft
443 W BOX CREEK DR, Stansbury Park, UT, 84074
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1930
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built
For Sale
443 W BOX CREEK DR, Stansbury Park, UT, 84074
  • $499900
  • $259.02/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2150349
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1930
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Description

HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! Freshly painted white walls!!! Why wait to build when you can have space, upgrades, and a finished yard all in one? This nearly 2,000 sq ft Stansbury Park home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a light, bright and open floor plan with 9-foot ceilings on the main level. The spacious layout flows perfectly for both everyday living and entertaining. The three-car garage gives you all the room you need for cars, storage, and hobbies. Sitting on a fully fenced, flat third-acre lot, there's plenty of space for kids, pets, and backyard fun. Enjoy a covered patio perfect for year-round barbecuing and outdoor gatherings.

  • Address 443 W BOX CREEK DR,
  • City Stansbury Park,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84074
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 15:58:34 pm
  • Property ID: 2150349
  • Price: $499900
  • Property Size: 1930 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.27
  • Total Bedrooms: 4