Richmond American Homes of Utah, Inc

  • $520676
  • $194.86/Sqft
1035 W 400 S #105, Brigham City, UT, 84302
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2672
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1035 W 400 S #105, Brigham City, UT, 84302
  • $520676
  • $194.86/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2150193
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2672
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

***CONTRACT ON THIS HOME TODAY AND QUALIFY FOR RATES AS LOW AS 3.75% THROUGH OUR PREFERRED LENDER*** Imagine your life in this two-story home. Breakfast at a spacious kitchen island or in the nearby dining area. Host a movie in the inviting great room. At the end of the day, retreat upstairs to the primary suite, complete with a walk-in closet and private bath. Upstairs, you'll also enjoy two additional bedrooms, a convenient laundry, and another full bath & GIANT loft. Contact us today for more information or to schedule a tour!

  • Address 1035 W 400 S #105,
  • City Brigham City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84302
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/06 17:54:25 pm
  • Property ID: 2150193
  • Price: $520676
  • Property Size: 2672 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R-1
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.15
  • Total Bedrooms: 4