Cole West Real Estate, LLC

  • $389900
  • $246.15/Sqft
4046 S SANDRIDGE DR #2, Roy, UT, 84067
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1584
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
4046 S SANDRIDGE DR #2, Roy, UT, 84067
  • $389900
  • $246.15/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2150179
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1584
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to theHAZEL! Roy's newest modern townhome community! This interior unit offers a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath layout with open-concept living and contemporary finishes throughout. Enjoy a spacious kitchen, functional multi-level design, and an attached 2-car garage. This home is fully move-in ready, including a washer and dryer, refrigerator, and more. Conveniently located adjacent to the FrontRunner station, theHAZEL provides easy access to commuting, dining, shopping, and everyday essentials. Experience low-maintenance living with style and comfort in one of Roy's most exciting new communities.

  • Address 4046 S SANDRIDGE DR #2,
  • City Roy,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84067
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 15:26:50 pm
  • Property ID: 2150179
  • Price: $389900
  • Property Size: 1584 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 3