Real Broker, LLC

  • $595000
  • $157.70/Sqft
5393 W 7930 S, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • Bathrooms
  • 3773
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built
For Sale
5393 W 7930 S, West Jordan, UT, 84081
  • $595000
  • $157.70/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149862
  • Bathrooms
  • 3773
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Description

Stunning newly built home! Main-level primary suite with grand bath, separate tub/shower, and walk-in closet. Gorgeous kitchen with quartz countertops and herringbone backsplash. LVP flooring, covered patio, and a basement with endless potential.

  • Address 5393 W 7930 S,
  • City West Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84081
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/11 03:20:38 am
  • Property ID: 2149862
  • Price: $595000
  • Property Size: 3773 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1105
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.1
  • Total Bedrooms: 3