MOVE UTAH REAL ESTATE

  • $419500
  • $190.34/Sqft
1033 E REEF DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2204
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
1033 E REEF DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $419500
  • $190.34/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149786
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2204
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

**PRICE REDUCED** You'll LOVE this spacious, functional Northshore townhome offering the perfect blend of comfort with room to grow in unfinished basement. With over 2,000 sq ft, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a thoughtfully designed layout with all bedrooms and laundry conveniently located upstairs. The primary suite includes two closets, providing ample storage and a true retreat feel. The main level offers an open, inviting living space, while the unfinished basement is ready for your vision-whether you're looking to add additional living space, a home gym, or increase long-term equity. Step outside to enjoy a private, fully fenced backyard, ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or pets. Located in the desirable Northshore community, residents enjoy access to top-tier amenities including a pool, clubhouse, playgrounds, dog parks, and walking paths. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining, and entertainment at Pioneer Crossing, with easy access to major routes for commuting. This home offers the space you need now plus room to grow into the future.

  • Address 1033 E REEF DR,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/09 02:52:34 am
  • Property ID: 2149786
  • Price: $419500
  • Property Size: 2204 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Backup
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3