Weekley Homes, LLC

  • $780000
  • $199.49/Sqft
1178 W MAHOGANY, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3910
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
1178 W MAHOGANY, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $780000
  • $199.49/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149730
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3910
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Quick move-in opportunity in a limited-availability foothill community with mountain views, with the chance to be settled in by summer. Walk to neighborhood parks and access nearby ATV trails within minutes, with shopping and dining close by-including Costco less than 4 miles away. Set near the foothills, this part of the community offers open views and easy access to outdoor recreation. Large windows bring in natural light and frame the mountain views, while the layout offers spacious bedrooms and a well-designed kitchen with generous cabinet space and a walk-in pantry. Come see how the layout, quality, and feel set this home apart. Completion is June 2026

  • Address 1178 W MAHOGANY,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 00:12:54 am
  • Property ID: 2149730
  • Price: $780000
  • Property Size: 3910 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: R1
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.23
  • Total Bedrooms: 4