Henry Walker Real Estate, LLC

  • $599900
  • $319.78/Sqft
92 S 1100 W #4, Farmington, UT, 84025
  • Bathrooms
  • 1876
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
92 S 1100 W #4, Farmington, UT, 84025
  • $599900
  • $319.78/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2149691
  • Bathrooms
  • 1876
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

Don't miss this amazing new community in the heart of Farmington. Experience the convenience being steps away from nearby dining and shopping, with the Rio Grande Rail Trail right outside your door. Home features include: quartz countertops, gas range, open kitchen/great room, mountain views, beautiful custom kitchen cabinetry, walk-in shower, tankless water heater, and 2-car garage. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from builder's plans. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 92 S 1100 W #4,
  • City Farmington,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84025
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/05 15:27:24 pm
  • Property ID: 2149691
  • Price: $599900
  • Property Size: 1876 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Tri/Multi-Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 3