Bravo Realty Services, LLC

  • $1324900
  • $309.34/Sqft
1494 S 50 W, Farmington, UT, 84025
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 4283
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built
For Sale
1494 S 50 W, Farmington, UT, 84025
  • $1324900
  • $309.34/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2148350
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 4283
  • Sq Ft
  • 2025
  • Year Built

Description

This is a To Be Built listing. Lot 405 is one of the few opportunities to build a home in our amazing Eastridge Estates community! This is just one of the many amazing floor plans you can build in this community (The Tempo). All homes in this community will include a finished basement, a covered patio, and so much more.

  • Address 1494 S 50 W,
  • City Farmington,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84025
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/06 17:32:39 pm
  • Property ID: 2148350
  • Price: $1324900
  • Property Size: 4283 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.31
  • Total Bedrooms: 5