Realtypath LLC (Home and Family)

  • $259000
  • $239.15/Sqft
3951 W GENTRY LN, West Jordan, UT, 84088
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 1083
  • Sq Ft
  • 1968
  • Year Built
For Sale
3951 W GENTRY LN, West Jordan, UT, 84088
  • $259000
  • $239.15/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2147877
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 1083
  • Sq Ft
  • 1968
  • Year Built

Description

Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from County records. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement. Add on structure approximate 500 sq ft, washer and dryer located here. Please Do Not Disturb the Tenants. Text agent for showing.

  • Address 3951 W GENTRY LN,
  • City West Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84088
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/13 23:43:55 pm
  • Property ID: 2147877
  • Price: $259000
  • Property Size: 1083 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1968
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Backup
  • Style: Manufactured

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1208
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.18
  • Total Bedrooms: 2