Real Estate Exchange, Inc.

  • $950000
  • $202.47/Sqft
951 W GRIZZLY WULFF DR, Bluffdale, UT, 84065
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4692
  • Sq Ft
  • 2012
  • Year Built
For Sale
951 W GRIZZLY WULFF DR, Bluffdale, UT, 84065
  • $950000
  • $202.47/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2147857
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4692
  • Sq Ft
  • 2012
  • Year Built

Description

Located in the sought-after Springview Farms community of Bluffdale. This home offers a perfect blend of modern comfort, expansive living space, and stunning mountain views. This home features 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, vaulted ceilings, and a fiber glass pool. Located minutes away from the silicone slopes.

  • Address 951 W GRIZZLY WULFF DR,
  • City Bluffdale,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84065
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/04 00:57:36 am
  • Property ID: 2147857
  • Price: $950000
  • Property Size: 4692 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1118
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.28
  • Total Bedrooms: 5