Stonebridge Real Estate LLC

  • $455000
  • $190.78/Sqft
1688 W 200 N, Mapleton, UT, 84664
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2385
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
1688 W 200 N, Mapleton, UT, 84664
  • $455000
  • $190.78/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2147556
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2385
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

Beautifully maintained townhome in quiet area of Mapleton. Quartz Tops, upgraded white cabinets with crown molding, tile & wood flooring, central air, 2 tone paint. Unfinished basement provides room for growth and lots of storage. 2 car garage, High quality exterior products. Tenants are very tidy. They are on a month to month contract, and can easily move, but are also willing to stay. See agent remarks and exclusion remarks.

  • Address 1688 W 200 N,
  • City Mapleton,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84664
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/02 10:49:50 am
  • Property ID: 2147556
  • Price: $455000
  • Property Size: 2385 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 4