Lorem Real Estate

  • $595000
  • $198.73/Sqft
10368 S CROW WING DR, South Jordan, UT, 84009
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2994
  • Sq Ft
  • 2015
  • Year Built
For Sale
10368 S CROW WING DR, South Jordan, UT, 84009
  • $595000
  • $198.73/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2147553
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 2994
  • Sq Ft
  • 2015
  • Year Built

Description

This Daybreak town home offers everything a modern home can ask for. It's bright, open-concept layout starts on the main floor with vaulted ceilings, an open concept kitchen with granite countertops and shaker cabinets, and a formal dining room. Upstairs has three bedrooms, with a walk-in shower, walk in closets, and same-level laundry. Downstairs hosts the mother in law apartment, perfect for entertaining or as a separate living space. All within access to the trails, water, and mountain view corridor. Schedule a showing today.

  • Address 10368 S CROW WING DR,
  • City South Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84009
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/30 16:43:52 pm
  • Property ID: 2147553
  • Price: $595000
  • Property Size: 2994 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1301
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.1
  • Total Bedrooms: 5
  • Equipment: Alarm System,Window Coverings

School Details

  • Elementary School : Golden Fields
  • Elementary School District : Jordan
  • High School : Herriman
  • High School District : Jordan
  • Middle School :
  • Middle School District: Jordan