Real Estate Essentials

  • $849000
  • $234.66/Sqft
169 MANILLA DR, Draper, UT, 84020
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3618
  • Sq Ft
  • 1999
  • Year Built
For Sale
169 MANILLA DR, Draper, UT, 84020
  • $849000
  • $234.66/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2147336
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3618
  • Sq Ft
  • 1999
  • Year Built

Description

Live where everyone wants to be-Draper! This stunning home is designed to impress with a bright, open floor plan, a spacious kitchen with gas range & pantry, and breath taking mountain & valley views. Walkout basement with wet bar & 2nd family room is an entertainer's dream. Full price includes pool table, yard equipment & deck furniture. Minutes to shopping, freeway access & the flight park-elevated living at its finest!

  • Address 169 MANILLA DR,
  • City Draper,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84020
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/04 20:45:54 pm
  • Property ID: 2147336
  • Price: $849000
  • Property Size: 3618 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Tri/Multi-Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.15
  • Total Bedrooms: 4