RE/MAX Associates

  • $850000
  • $164.54/Sqft
841 E 1010 S, St. George, UT, 84790
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 5166
  • Sq Ft
  • 2001
  • Year Built
For Sale
841 E 1010 S, St. George, UT, 84790
  • $850000
  • $164.54/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2147258
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 5166
  • Sq Ft
  • 2001
  • Year Built

Description

• Address 841 E 1010 S,
  • City St. George,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84790
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/01 16:51:31 pm
  • Property ID: 2147258
  • Price: $850000
  • Property Size: 5166 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.27
  • Total Bedrooms: 6
  • Equipment: Fireplace Insert

School Details

  • Elementary School : Heritage
  • Elementary School District : Washington
  • High School : Dixie
  • High School District : Washington
  • Middle School : Dixie Middle
  • Middle School District: Washington