EXP Realty, LLC (Southern Utah)

  • $450000
  • $291.45/Sqft
4945 N 970 E #89, Enoch, UT, 84721
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1544
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
4945 N 970 E #89, Enoch, UT, 84721
  • $450000
  • $291.45/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2147076
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1544
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Welcome to the Pineview! Spacious single-level home offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths with an open-concept living area perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The well-designed floorplan features a private master suite and a convenient laundry room directly off the master for easy access. Generous 3-car garage includes an extra-deep third bay ideal for a truck, workshop space, or additional storage. Bright, airy rooms and single-floor living provide comfort and accessibility with no stairs. Great blend of functionality and modern living.

  • Address 4945 N 970 E #89,
  • City Enoch,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84721
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/08 17:21:33 pm
  • Property ID: 2147076
  • Price: $450000
  • Property Size: 1544 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.27
  • Total Bedrooms: 3