Arches Real Estate Group

  • $650000
  • $359.71/Sqft
10 DESERT WIND DR, Moab, UT, 84532
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1807
  • Sq Ft
  • 2017
  • Year Built
For Sale
10 DESERT WIND DR, Moab, UT, 84532
  • $650000
  • $359.71/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2147065
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1807
  • Sq Ft
  • 2017
  • Year Built

Description

  • Address 10 DESERT WIND DR,
  • City Moab,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84532
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/31 21:32:15 pm
  • Property ID: 2147065
  • Price: $650000
  • Property Size: 1807 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Southwest

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: BS01
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0
  • Total Bedrooms: 3