Excel Realty Inc.

  • $340000
  • $199.53/Sqft
317 E 750 S #12, Ogden, UT, 84404
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1704
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
317 E 750 S #12, Ogden, UT, 84404
  • $340000
  • $199.53/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2146991
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 1704
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

This beautifully designed 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome is part of a new construction community located near parks, schools, and all the charm Ogden has to offer. These homes feature spacious open layouts, stylish finishes, 2-car garages. Come tour a finished unit to see the quality craftsmanship and secure your new home before they're gone! Special Incentives Available! Qualified first-time homebuyers may be eligible for a $20,000 New Build Grant covering down payment and closing costs. Photos are of a previously completed townhome by the same builder and are for illustrative purposes only. Finishes, features, and layout may vary.

  • Address 317 E 750 S #12,
  • City Ogden,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84404
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/31 19:05:47 pm
  • Property ID: 2146991
  • Price: $340000
  • Property Size: 1704 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3