Ascent Real Estate Group LLC

  • $287500
  • $311.15/Sqft
650 S MAIN ST #4104, Bountiful, UT, 84010
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 924
  • Sq Ft
  • 1984
  • Year Built
For Sale
650 S MAIN ST #4104, Bountiful, UT, 84010
  • $287500
  • $311.15/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2146645
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 924
  • Sq Ft
  • 1984
  • Year Built

Description

Updated condo in prime Bountiful area. This unit features new flooring, fireplace, ceiling fans and 2 baths. New Furnace. Peaceful neighborhood with tons of great ammentities. Close to hiking, biking, shopping, dining and skiing. This condo is perfect for a downsizer, first time buyer, or investment!

  • Address 650 S MAIN ST #4104,
  • City Bountiful,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84010
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/29 14:50:53 pm
  • Property ID: 2146645
  • Price: $287500
  • Property Size: 924 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Main Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RM-25
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.01
  • Total Bedrooms: 2