Ascend Real Estate

  • $365000
  • $284.05/Sqft
3695 W 1850 N #T102, Lehi, UT, 84048
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1285
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built
For Sale
3695 W 1850 N #T102, Lehi, UT, 84048
  • $365000
  • $284.05/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2146642
  • Condominium
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1285
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built

Description

Charming main-level condo with true single-level living and an open floor plan. The kitchen features quartz countertops, a large pantry, and plenty of space to cook and gather. Spacious owner's suite includes a walk-in closet and private bathroom. Large windows throughout bring in tons of natural light. Enjoy direct access from the attached one-car garage that offers safety & convenience, plus a private fenced patio. Playground is right outside your door, and the home is located in a great neighborhood close to shopping, dining, and with easy freeway access. This home combines comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living-don't miss out! Square footage provided as a courtesy estimate only. Buyer advised to obtain an independent measurement. Buyer and Buyer's Agent to verify all information.

  • Address 3695 W 1850 N #T102,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84048
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/29 05:14:22 am
  • Property ID: 2146642
  • Price: $365000
  • Property Size: 1285 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Property Type: Condominium
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Condo; Main Level

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 3