Lakeside Real Estate LC

  • $869900
  • $224.20/Sqft
153 W AUTUMN BLAZE DR #4320, Vineyard, UT, 84059
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3880
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
153 W AUTUMN BLAZE DR #4320, Vineyard, UT, 84059
  • $869900
  • $224.20/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2146500
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 6
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3880
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

New home just completed, basement apartment with separate entrance. Fireplace, huge master bedroom, with grand master bath. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from Building Plans. Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 153 W AUTUMN BLAZE DR #4320,
  • City Vineyard,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84059
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/27 22:38:50 pm
  • Property ID: 2146500
  • Price: $869900
  • Property Size: 3880 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.12
  • Total Bedrooms: 6