Real Broker, LLC

  • $1000000
  • $230.10/Sqft
764 E MOUNTAIN RD, North Ogden, UT, 84414
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4346
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
764 E MOUNTAIN RD, North Ogden, UT, 84414
  • $1000000
  • $230.10/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2146242
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4346
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Introducing the Audrey. A beautiful 2-story plan that offers tons of space and opportunity to grow! The site is already prepped with a retaining wall and sits at an elevation that clears the rest of the neighborhood for some of the best views in the valley. The Specs: 5 Bed | 3 Bath 4-Car Extra Deep Garage (plenty of room for a shop or mountain gear) Unfinished Basement for future growth - we are offering a 2% buy down or closing cost credit when using our preferred lender. Call for more details. The photos shown are an example of this build and the modern aesthetic we're bringing to the bench. Call or text me if you want to walk the lot or see the full floor plans for our Audrey plan!

  • Address 764 E MOUNTAIN RD,
  • City North Ogden,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84414
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/27 02:29:37 am
  • Property ID: 2146242
  • Price: $1000000
  • Property Size: 4346 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.33
  • Total Bedrooms: 5