The Hampton Group, LLC

  • $738900
  • $205.25/Sqft
3038 N MOUNTAIN RD #215, North Ogden, UT, 84414
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3600
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
3038 N MOUNTAIN RD #215, North Ogden, UT, 84414
  • $738900
  • $205.25/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2146188
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 5
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 3600
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Home will be completed in 30 days. Incredibly beautiful home with amazing views of the Ogden valley and mountains. Located in a very quite new subdivision. Custom cabinets and upgrades through-out.

  • Address 3038 N MOUNTAIN RD #215,
  • City North Ogden,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84414
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/12 21:43:41 pm
  • Property ID: 2146188
  • Price: $738900
  • Property Size: 3600 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.3
  • Total Bedrooms: 5