Top Hill Realty, LLC

  • $379999
  • $186.18/Sqft
868 S 2560 E, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2041
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built
For Sale
868 S 2560 E, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • $379999
  • $186.18/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2146136
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2041
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Description

Well-maintained home with a functional layout and added main floor flex space that can be used as a bedroom, office, or bonus room. Priced attractively as a short sale and a great opportunity for buyers looking for value. Property has been well cared for. Sale subject to lender approval. Property sold as-is. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only, Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 868 S 2560 E,
  • City Spanish Fork,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84660
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/25 00:16:57 am
  • Property ID: 2146136
  • Price: $379999
  • Property Size: 2041 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.02
  • Total Bedrooms: 4