Green Ivy Realty Inc

  • $380000
  • $206.30/Sqft
3944 N EAGLE POINT LN, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1842
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built
For Sale
3944 N EAGLE POINT LN, Eagle Mountain, UT, 84005
  • $380000
  • $206.30/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2146020
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1842
  • Sq Ft
  • 2024
  • Year Built

Description

Stunning Views in rapidly growing Eagle Mountain! This spacious 3-story Oliver floor plan offers incredible value in one of Utah County's fastest-growing communities-making it both a beautiful home and a smart investment. The first floor features a two-car garage, bedroom or office, and full bath. The second floor boasts open-concept living with 9-foot ceilings, perfect for entertaining. Upstairs includes laundry and three bedrooms, including a generous primary suite with a walk-in closet and private bath. Additional highlights include hidden storage under the stairs, one-owner pride, and HOA amenities like a clubhouse, pickleball courts, and pool. Square footage figures are provided as a courtesy estimate only and were obtained from County Records Buyer is advised to obtain an independent measurement.

  • Address 3944 N EAGLE POINT LN,
  • City Eagle Mountain,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84005
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/30 16:53:36 pm
  • Property ID: 2146020
  • Price: $380000
  • Property Size: 1842 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 4