Bravo Realty Services, LLC

  • $1174900
  • $297.37/Sqft
461 W SUMMERHILL LN, Centerville, UT, 84014
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3951
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
461 W SUMMERHILL LN, Centerville, UT, 84014
  • $1174900
  • $297.37/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2145811
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3951
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

LOT#150 "Summerhill" is one of Centerville's newest communities. This 'Rose' floor plan by Symphony Homes is a spacious 2-story with modern appeal, lots of upgrades throughout, and classy interior design and finishes! Home will be completed in June and the price includes full yard landscaping. Large galley kitchen with Zline appliances including a 36" gas range, walk-in butler's pantry, and dining nook. Family room features a fireplace and large windows for plenty of natural light. Entry is open to upper level loft, and loft has room for a desk space. Primary suite features a dual vanity, oversized garden tub, separate shower, and a spacious walk-in closet. Finished basement with large family/game room, 1 large bedroom with a walk-in closet and spacious bathroom! 3 car garage with 3rd stall 30' deep. 12x26 covered deck, upgraded insulation, LVP flooring, lots of storage space throughout. Secondary water stubbed.

  • Address 461 W SUMMERHILL LN,
  • City Centerville,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84014
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/08 23:01:27 pm
  • Property ID: 2145811
  • Price: $1174900
  • Property Size: 3951 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.14
  • Total Bedrooms: 4