Chapman-Richards & Associates, Inc.

  • $439000
  • $188.25/Sqft
1283 W CAINE DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2332
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built
For Sale
1283 W CAINE DR, Saratoga Springs, UT, 84045
  • $439000
  • $188.25/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2145444
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2332
  • Sq Ft
  • 2022
  • Year Built

Description

Don't miss out on this practically new light-filled end-unit townhome designed for easy modern living. Soaring vaulted ceilings and oversized windows create an open, airy feel, while high-end finishes like quartz countertops, upgraded railing, upgraded lighting, and luxury flooring elevate the space. Whether you're entertaining, relaxing, or planning future expansion in the unfinished basement, this home adapts to your lifestyle. Enjoy maintenance-free living with access to community amenities, all in a peaceful neighborhood just minutes from everything Saratoga Springs has to offer.

  • Address 1283 W CAINE DR,
  • City Saratoga Springs,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84045
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/04 15:57:39 pm
  • Property ID: 2145444
  • Price: $439000
  • Property Size: 2332 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : Thunder Ridge
  • Elementary School District : Alpine
  • High School : Westlake
  • High School District : Alpine
  • Middle School : Vista Heights Middle School
  • Middle School District: Alpine