Arive Realty

  • $584900
  • $225.48/Sqft
2992 W WINDSCAPE DR #7, Lehi, UT, 84048
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2594
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
2992 W WINDSCAPE DR #7, Lehi, UT, 84048
  • $584900
  • $225.48/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2145218
  • Townhouse
  • Bathrooms
  • 2594
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

Be the first to live in this luxury townhome! Welcome toThe Vistas at Lehi, a luxury townhome community in the heart of the Traverse Mountain area. Enjoy convenient access to world-class skiing, outdoor recreation, shopping, dining, and major commuter routes. This home features a spacious open-concept layoutthat seamlessly connects the living, dining, and great room areas-ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Theunfinished basementprovides room to grow and future expansion potential. Upstairs, you'll find three bedrooms, along with an additionalbonus level featuring a loft space-perfect for a flex area, second living space, or home office. Enjoy a covered rooftop deckwith stunning views of Utah Valley. Estimated completion: June 2026. Ask about available incentives, including interest rate options, to help make this beautiful new home yours!

  • Address 2992 W WINDSCAPE DR #7,
  • City Lehi,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84048
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/05/11 15:40:51 pm
  • Property ID: 2145218
  • Price: $584900
  • Property Size: 2594 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-mid

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.03
  • Total Bedrooms: 3