D & B Real Estate Cedar City

  • $287000
  • $235.44/Sqft
455 W 2100 N, Cedar City, UT, 84721
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1219
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built
For Sale
455 W 2100 N, Cedar City, UT, 84721
  • $287000
  • $235.44/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2144806
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1219
  • Sq Ft
  • 2006
  • Year Built

Description

  • Address 455 W 2100 N,
  • City Cedar City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84721
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 10:10:04 am
  • Property ID: 2144806
  • Price: $287000
  • Property Size: 1219 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Townhouse; Row-end

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.08
  • Total Bedrooms: 3