Holmes Homes Realty

  • $419900
  • $381.73/Sqft
6701 W LAKE AVE, South Jordan, UT, 84009
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1100
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built
For Sale
6701 W LAKE AVE, South Jordan, UT, 84009
  • $419900
  • $381.73/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2143988
  • Townhouse
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 1100
  • Sq Ft
  • 2021
  • Year Built

Description

Don't miss this townhome in Daybreak's newest village by the watercourse and Swig! Open layout, stunning kitchen, covered porch, fenced yard, and spacious suite. Walk to parks, trails, and enjoy top amenities.

  • Address 6701 W LAKE AVE,
  • City South Jordan,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84009
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/21 21:59:11 pm
  • Property ID: 2143988
  • Price: $419900
  • Property Size: 1100 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Property Type: Townhouse
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Stories: 2

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 1301
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.04
  • Total Bedrooms: 2