Wasatch Homes Group LLC

  • $329900
  • $485.15/Sqft
330 E 700 N, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 680
  • Sq Ft
  • 1941
  • Year Built
For Sale
330 E 700 N, Spanish Fork, UT, 84660
  • $329900
  • $485.15/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2143937
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 2
  • Bedrooms
  • 1
  • Bathrooms
  • 680
  • Sq Ft
  • 1941
  • Year Built

Description

Step inside this beautifully maintained, recently remodeled home and immediately feel the care and pride of ownership. Major updates are already taken care of, including a brand-new HVAC system. Although the square footage is small, the extended 9' ceilings and oversized closets in the bedrooms give the feel of a larger home. Come visit this home tucked away in Spanish Fork and waiting for new owners!

  • Address 330 E 700 N,
  • City Spanish Fork,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84660
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/13 00:06:56 am
  • Property ID: 2143937
  • Price: $329900
  • Property Size: 680 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 1941
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Bungalow/Cottage

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 1
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.18
  • Total Bedrooms: 2