goBE, LLC

  • $715000
  • $248.61/Sqft
10673 S BRIDLEWOOD LN, Sandy, UT, 84092
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2876
  • Sq Ft
  • 2015
  • Year Built
For Sale
10673 S BRIDLEWOOD LN, Sandy, UT, 84092
  • $715000
  • $248.61/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2143711
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 2876
  • Sq Ft
  • 2015
  • Year Built

Description

Step into this beautiful, light-filled home featuring an open and inviting floor plan designed for both comfort and style. The spacious living area is highlighted by a stunning fireplace with custom built-in bookshelves, creating a warm and elegant focal point. The main-level primary suite offers convenience and privacy, while large windows throughout the home bring in an abundance of natural light. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with covered patios overlooking a beautifully maintained yard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Ideally situated in an amazing location, this home also includes a two-car garage for added convenience. Agent is related to Seller.

  • Address 10673 S BRIDLEWOOD LN,
  • City Sandy,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84092
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 10:10:04 am
  • Property ID: 2143711
  • Price: $715000
  • Property Size: 2876 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: 5101
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.1
  • Total Bedrooms: 4