Realtypath LLC (Prestige)

  • $659999
  • $194.23/Sqft
65 E 350 S, Goshen, UT, 84633
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 7
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3398
  • Sq Ft
  • 2001
  • Year Built

Overview

Property ID: 2143605
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 7
  • Bedrooms
  • 4
  • Bathrooms
  • 3398
  • Sq Ft
  • 2001
  • Year Built

Description

This rambler seats on a .74 acre, on the outskirts of Goshen, It has full animal rights and a 3 car garage with a little studio in the back of garage, Basement apartment with a separate entrance and its own parking space, home has been remodel, vaulted ceilings, open layout, come and make an appointment today. Home sold as is.

  • Address 65 E 350 S,
  • City Goshen,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84633
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/29 10:10:04 am
  • Property ID: 2143605
  • Price: $659999
  • Property Size: 3398 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning: RES
  • Total Bathrooms: 4
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.74
  • Total Bedrooms: 7