ACRE 411

  • $549000
  • $178.89/Sqft
125 S FREEDOM WAY #216, Grantsville, UT, 84029
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3069
  • Sq Ft
  • 2027
  • Year Built
For Sale
125 S FREEDOM WAY #216, Grantsville, UT, 84029
  • $549000
  • $178.89/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2143570
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3069
  • Sq Ft
  • 2027
  • Year Built

Description

This is our MADISON Plan. We have 1 SPEC under construction right now it will complete by the end of March (its on lot 204) Our Model Home we are using is 153 S Liberty St. Please call for hours or to make an appointment to view. Standards included in this price are 3 car garage, upgraded windows, cabinets and countertops and much more.

  • Address 125 S FREEDOM WAY #216,
  • City Grantsville,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84029
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/11 20:11:03 pm
  • Property ID: 2143570
  • Price: $549000
  • Property Size: 3069 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2027
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.34
  • Total Bedrooms: 3