ACRE 411

  • $575000
  • $174.83/Sqft
124 S FREEDOM WAY #218, Grantsville, UT, 84029
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3289
  • Sq Ft
  • 2027
  • Year Built
For Sale
124 S FREEDOM WAY #218, Grantsville, UT, 84029
  • $575000
  • $174.83/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2143569
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 3289
  • Sq Ft
  • 2027
  • Year Built

Description

This is our Brooklyn Plan. It has everything buyers are looking for: Mud Room, Laundry Room, Formal Living Room or Office. Our Standards include 3 car garage, Upgraded windows, Cabinets and countertops with much more. We have our Model at 153 S. Liberty St. please call us for hours or to make an appt.

  • Address 124 S FREEDOM WAY #218,
  • City Grantsville,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84029
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/04/11 20:11:02 pm
  • Property ID: 2143569
  • Price: $575000
  • Property Size: 3289 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2027
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Rambler/Ranch

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 2
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.34
  • Total Bedrooms: 3