Equity Real Estate (Advantage)

  • $660000
  • $159.96/Sqft
645 W LAFAYETTE ST, Stansbury Park, UT, 84074
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4126
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built
For Sale
645 W LAFAYETTE ST, Stansbury Park, UT, 84074
  • $660000
  • $159.96/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2142991
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 3
  • Bathrooms
  • 4126
  • Sq Ft
  • 2018
  • Year Built

Description

Beautiful Semi Custom Home, only floor plan in the neighborhood, lots of space, 3 bedms upstairs/1 bedm downstairs w/separate hang out room, large kitchen, beautiful granite counter tops, white cabinets, big living room w/fireplace, 9' ceilings, upgraded plumbing, beautiful flooring, large den could be a bedrm, 3 car garage.

  • Address 645 W LAFAYETTE ST,
  • City Stansbury Park,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84074
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/16 18:13:03 pm
  • Property ID: 2142991
  • Price: $660000
  • Property Size: 4126 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style: Basement

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 3
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.21
  • Total Bedrooms: 4