Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Utah Properties (Promontory)

  • $4622000
  • $1615.52/Sqft
6025 GOLF CLUB LINK #8, Park City, UT, 84098
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 5
  • Bathrooms
  • 2861
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built
For Sale
6025 GOLF CLUB LINK #8, Park City, UT, 84098
  • $4622000
  • $1615.52/Sqft

Overview

Property ID: 2142584
  • Single Family Residence
  • Property Type
  • 4
  • Bedrooms
  • 5
  • Bathrooms
  • 2861
  • Sq Ft
  • 2026
  • Year Built

Description

The debut release of Hawks Pass includes five beautifully crafted, four-bedroom villas built by Promontory Homes with interiors by Alder & Tweed, featuring the newly designed, single level Picasso model and set against a backdrop of the Deer Valley and Park City mountains. Floor plans are pre-approved, and multiple facets of the usual design/build process have been absorbed into the cost of these homes, saving each Buyer time and money while allowing peace of mind.

  • Address 6025 GOLF CLUB LINK #8,
  • City Park City,
  • Zip/Postal Code 84098
  • Area US,

Details

Updated on 2026/03/11 23:34:56 pm
  • Property ID: 2142584
  • Price: $4622000
  • Property Size: 2861 Sq Ft
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Property Type: Single Family Residence
  • Property Status: Active
  • Style:

Additional details

  • Brokerage Commission:
  • Zoning:
  • Total Bathrooms: 5
  • Lot Size In Acres: 0.47
  • Total Bedrooms: 4
  • Equipment:

School Details

  • Elementary School : South Summit
  • Elementary School District : South Summit
  • High School : South Summit
  • High School District : South Summit
  • Middle School : South Summit
  • Middle School District: South Summit